Regionale 11931 da Firenze Santa Maria Novella a Arezzo

Trenitalia Regionale

Giorni di effettuazione

Fermate

StazioneArrivoPartenzaBin.
FIRENZE SANTA MARIA NOVELLA 05.00.0015
FIRENZE CAMPO MARTE 05.05.0005.06.002
PONTASSIEVE 05.19.0005.20.003
RIGNANO SULL`ARNO REGGELLO 05.27.0005.28.002
INCISA 05.34.0005.35.003
FIGLINE VALDARNO 05.39.0005.40.003
S.GIOVANNI VALDARNO 05.45.0005.46.001
MONTEVARCHI TERRANUOVA 05.51.0005.52.001
AREZZO 06.17.002

Posizione in tempo reale