Regionale 20597 da Mantova a Modena

Ferrovie Emilia Romagna Srl - Viaggiatori

Giorni di effettuazione

Fermate

StazioneArrivoPartenzaBin.
MANTOVA 21.29.002
BORGOCHIESANUOVA 21.32.3021.33.00
LEVATA 21.35.3021.36.00
ROMANORE 21.45.0021.49.00
SUZZARA 21.55.0021.56.003
PALIDANO 21.58.3021.59.001
GONZAGA-REGGIOLO 22.04.0022.05.001
VILLANOVA DI REGGIOLO 22.08.3022.09.001
ROLO NOVI FABBRICO 22.14.0022.15.003
CARPI 22.24.0022.27.002
QUATTRO VILLE 22.33.0022.34.00
MODENA 22.42.004

Posizione in tempo reale