Regionale Veloce 2718 da Venezia Santa Lucia a Verona Porta Nuova

Trenitalia Regionale

Giorni di effettuazione

Fermate

StazioneArrivoPartenzaBin.
VENEZIA SANTA LUCIA 14.12.0015
VENEZIA MESTRE 14.22.0014.24.008
PADOVA 14.38.0014.40.003
VICENZA 14.57.0014.59.003
SAN BONIFACIO 15.13.0015.14.001
VERONA PORTA VESCOVO 15.33.0015.34.004
VERONA PORTA NUOVA 15.39.0010

Posizione in tempo reale