Regionale 33289 da Luino a Milano Porta Garibaldi

Trenord

Giorni di effettuazione

Fermate

StazioneArrivoPartenzaBin.
LUINO 07.20.001
PORTO VALTRAVAGLIA 07.26.0007.27.002
LAVENO MOMBELLO 07.37.0007.41.001
GALLARATE 08.05.0008.06.002
PARABIAGO 08.18.0008.19.001
RHO FIERA MILANO 08.32.0008.33.002
MILANO PORTA GARIBALDI 08.44.0015

Posizione in tempo reale