Treno 5208 da Montesanto a Licola

Ente Autonomo Volturno

Giorni di effettuazione

da Montesanto a LicolaVedi Note

Note

Si effettua tutti i giorni

Fermate

StazioneArrivoPartenza
Montesanto 20.48.00
Piave 20.53.0020.54.00
Soccavo 20.55.0020.57.00
Rione Traiano 20.58.0020.59.00
La Trencia 21.02.3021.03.30
Pianura 21.05.0021.08.00
Pisani 21.12.0021.13.00
Quarto Centro 21.15.3021.16.30
Quarto 21.18.0021.20.00
Quarto Officina 21.21.3021.22.00
Grotta Del Sole 21.26.0021.26.30
Licola 21.31.00