Regionale 21208 da La Spezia Migliarina a Levanto

Trenitalia Regionale

Giorni di effettuazione

Fermate

StazioneArrivoPartenzaBin.
LA SPEZIA MIGLIARINA 15.17.003
LA SPEZIA CENTRALE 15.23.0015.25.002
RIOMAGGIORE 15.32.0015.33.002
MANAROLA 15.35.0015.36.002
CORNIGLIA 15.38.0015.39.003
VERNAZZA 15.43.0015.44.001
MONTEROSSO 15.47.0015.48.001
LEVANTO 15.55.003

Servizi e Info

  •  

Posizione in tempo reale