Regionale 7352 da Albano Laziale a Ciampino

Trenitalia Regionale

Giorni di effettuazione

Fermate

StazioneArrivoPartenzaBin.
ALBANO LAZIALE 12.39.001
VILLETTA 12.43.0012.44.001
CASTEL GANDOLFO 12.46.0012.47.001
MARINO 12.53.0012.58.001
PANTANELLA 13.04.0013.05.001
SASSONE 13.07.0013.08.001
ACQUA ACETOSA 13.11.0013.12.001
CIAMPINO 13.17.002

Servizi e Info

  •  

Posizione in tempo reale