Regionale 10961 da Bolzano/bozen a Verona Porta Nuova

Trenitalia Regionale

Giorni di effettuazione

Fermate

StazioneArrivoPartenzaBin.
BOLZANO/BOZEN 20.40.006
LAIVES/LEIFERS 20.48.0020.49.001
BRONZOLO/BRANZOLL 20.54.0020.55.001
ORA/AUER 20.59.0021.00.001
EGNA- TERMENO/NEUMARKT- TRAMIN 21.06.0021.07.001
MAGRE`- CORTACCIA/MARGREID- KURTATSCH 21.10.0021.11.00
SALORNO/SALURN 21.15.0021.16.001
MEZZOCORONA 21.21.0021.22.003
LAVIS 21.27.0021.28.001
TRENTO 21.37.0021.39.002
ROVERETO 21.53.0021.54.002
MORI 21.59.0022.00.004
SERRAVALLE 22.04.0022.05.00
ALA 22.10.0022.11.001
AVIO 22.14.0022.15.001
BORGHETTO 22.19.0022.20.002
PERI 22.25.0022.26.001
POSTO COMUNICAZIONE DOLCE` 22.31.3022.32.001
DOMEGLIARA 22.38.0022.39.002
VERONA PORTA NUOVA 23.00.0010

Posizione in tempo reale