Regionale 21951 da Bracciano a Roma Ostiense

Trenitalia Regionale

Giorni di effettuazione

Fermate

StazioneArrivoPartenzaBin.
BRACCIANO 22.03.003
VIGNA DI VALLE 22.07.0022.08.001
ANGUILLARA 22.16.0022.17.002
CESANO DI ROMA 22.25.0022.26.002
OLGIATA 22.31.0022.32.001
LA STORTA 22.34.0022.35.003
LA GIUSTINIANA 22.38.0022.39.001
IPOGEO DEGLI OTTAVI 22.41.0022.42.001
OTTAVIA 22.44.0022.45.001
ROMA S.FILIPPO NERI 22.47.0022.48.001
ROMA MONTE MARIO 22.50.0022.51.001
GEMELLI 22.53.0022.54.001
ROMA BALDUINA 22.56.0022.57.001
APPIANO 22.58.0022.59.001
VALLE AURELIA 23.01.0023.03.001
ROMA S.PIETRO 23.05.0023.06.002
QUATTRO VENTI 23.09.0023.10.001
ROMA TRASTEVERE 23.12.0023.13.003
ROMA OSTIENSE 23.20.009

Posizione in tempo reale