Regionale 6012 da Udine a Tarvisio Boscoverde

Trenitalia Regionale

Giorni di effettuazione

Fermate

StazioneArrivoPartenzaBin.
UDINE 10.01.001
GEMONA DEL FRIULI 10.18.0010.19.002
VENZONE 10.24.0010.25.001
CARNIA 10.30.0010.31.003
PONTEBBA 10.44.0010.45.003
UGOVIZZA VALBRUNA 10.56.0010.57.002
TARVISIO BOSCOVERDE 11.07.002

Posizione in tempo reale